You are viewing mjgchick

I'm sick AGAIN.

Why me.?

Do me Lucas please please do me lol


ILU LucasCollapse )

Tags:

FF

Of all the time to be screwed up FF you decide to do it a day after the OTH cast pic comes out. Come on I want to see the lolz from this pic and the stills OMG Chad/Hilarie is going to own Chad's episode.

Tags:

Thankyou Florida

hell fuck yeah ;dfjgldnjgldfklfdklfdjnkld I can't believe I lived to see a biracial president elect. thank you for the others who thought it was time for a change. Honestly anyone is better then MCcain and even though I started off rooting for Hilary I'm more proud that I got to vote for Barack.

LPJ

Hate being sick.

Boo I'm sick and its cold. I need someone to snuggle with dammit. On the good part I got a new Ipod. Yay for me lol

ILU Chad. Stay pimpin yo

I love this man heheh ILUChadCollapse )

Get off Joe's nuts

I don't know how long this will be but ohh well.

RantCollapse )

Tags: