I'm sick AGAIN.
Dwayne and Whitley
mjgchick
BOOCollapse )

Why me.?
Dwayne and Whitley
mjgchick
Being sick can be a bitchCollapse )



I can be such a bitch sometimesCollapse )

That was so random




One Tree Hill teaser to Chad's episode (Spoiler)
Dwayne and Whitley
mjgchick

"Who wouldn't fall in love with you Peyton Sawyer?"
Dwayne and Whitley
mjgchick
Do me Lucas please please do me lol


ILU LucasCollapse )
Tags: , ,

FF
Dwayne and Whitley
mjgchick
Of all the time to be screwed up FF you decide to do it a day after the OTH cast pic comes out. Come on I want to see the lolz from this pic and the stills OMG Chad/Hilarie is going to own Chad's episode.
Tags: ,

Thankyou Florida
Dwayne and Whitley
mjgchick
hell fuck yeah ;dfjgldnjgldfklfdklfdjnkld I can't believe I lived to see a biracial president elect. thank you for the others who thought it was time for a change. Honestly anyone is better then MCcain and even though I started off rooting for Hilary I'm more proud that I got to vote for Barack.

LPJ
Dwayne and Whitley
mjgchick
LPJCollapse )

Hate being sick.
Dwayne and Whitley
mjgchick
Boo I'm sick and its cold. I need someone to snuggle with dammit. On the good part I got a new Ipod. Yay for me lol

ILU Chad. Stay pimpin yo
Dwayne and Whitley
mjgchick
I love this man heheh ILUChadCollapse )

Get off Joe's nuts
Dwayne and Whitley
mjgchick
I don't know how long this will be but ohh well.

RantCollapse )
Tags: , , , ,

You are viewing mjgchick